Team

Agnes Sormani

Directeur

Meer info

Esther van den Oever

Adjunct directeur

Meer info

Sharon Groot

Ondersteuningscoördinator

Ilsa Fransz

Leerkracht 1-2 A

Milou Oltmans

Leerkracht 1-2 A

Laura Bijloo

Leerkracht 1-2 B

Marceline Steenbergen

Leerkracht 1-2 C

Esmee Hakze

Leerkracht 1-2 C

Petra de Goeij

Leerkracht 1-2 D

Janine Pronk

Leerkracht 1-2 D

Linda Rutjens

Leerkracht 1-2 E

Jeannette Wouda

Leerkracht 1-2 E

Claire Gillissen

Leerkracht 3-4 A

Renske Neven

Leerkracht 3-4 A

Marjolein van Rijen

Leerkracht 3-4 B & 3-4 C

Jesse Kroeze

Leerkracht 3-4 B & 3-4 C

Alex Lutke

Leerkracht 3-4 C

Mirjam Poelman

Leerkracht 3-4 D

Didi Scheffer

Leerkracht 3-4 D

Lieke Terink

Leerkracht 5-6 A

Joosje van Tilborg

Leerkracht 5-6 A & 5-6 C

Mylène Govaarts

Leerkracht 5-6 B

Tanja Menalda

Leerkracht 5-6 B

Noa Boerma

Leerkracht 5-6 C

Iwan Braaksma

Leerkracht 5-6 C

Karlijn Emmers

Leerkracht 5-6 D

Kim van Rijt

Leerkracht 5-6 D

Fatiha Boutaybi

Leerkracht 7-8 A & 7-8 D

Claire van Steennis

Leerkracht 7-8 A & 7-8 D

Esther Klomp

Leerkracht 7-8 B

Frits Smit

Leerkracht 7-8 C

Paul Remmelzwaal

Leerkracht 7-8 B & 7-8 C

Lauren van Halderen

Leerkracht 7-8 D

Irene Dijkstra

Leerkracht 7-8 D

Monique Schollaardt

Startgroep

Nynke Hagedoorn

Startgroep

Leerplein

Eduard Knoet

Leerplein ondersteuner

Charissa Paardekooper

Leerplein ondersteuner

Marloes van Ravesteijn

Leerplein ondersteuner

Jori de Bruijn

Leerplein ondersteuner

Leonie Tijsterman

Leerplein ondersteuner

Marianne van Weele

Leerplein ondersteuner

Marjolein van Rijen

Leerplein ondersteuner

Frits Smit

Leerplein ondersteuner

Margriet Cederhout

Leerplein ondersteuner

Irene Dijkstra

Leerplein ondersteuner

Intern begeleiders

Sharon Groot

Intern begeleider 5-6

Manon Groen

Intern begeleider 1-2

Leonie Tijsterman

Intern begeleider 3-4

Jori de Bruijn

Leerplein ondersteuner

Irene Dijkstra

Intern begeleider 7-8

Vakleerkrachten

Sally Edwards

Engels

Rieuwert Libbenga

Muziek

Kuno Jansen

Programmeren

Angelique Disseldorp

Programmeren & ICT

Issam Shehawi

Techniek

Djoeke Hooimeijer

Godsdienst

Facilitair

Sylvia de Reus

Administratief medewerker

Anneke Rosingh

Conciërge

Esther van den Oever

ICT Coördinator

Ondersteuning

Tanja Menalda

Ondersteuning 5-6

Renske Neven

Ondersteuning 3-4

Leonora Bergen

Ondersteuning 1-2

Sander Azier

Ondersteuning conciërge